Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD COTTAGE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 5SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+137.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 5SY
← Back to All Properties