Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKLANDS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.4%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+256.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8JL
← Back to All Properties