Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGS ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+41.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-28.6%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+33.0%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7NE
← Back to All Properties