Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, DOUGLAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6HL
← Back to All Properties