Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WESTLAKE GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+19.5%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+54.5%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+134.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1LF
← Back to All Properties