351, SWANLOW LANE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 4BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,000+5.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+48.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1