Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LACOCK ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+68.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+6.6%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0TU
← Back to All Properties