37, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+67.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+120.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1