144, ACRE STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+150.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+33.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,685 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,315
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1