Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,901 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£24,901 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,099
+29.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£32,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 20 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NQ
← Back to All Properties