Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GEORGE STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+235.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1DL
← Back to All Properties