Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLACKSNAPE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
-6.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3PN
← Back to All Properties