Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONSTANCE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+97.6%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+84.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4LX
← Back to All Properties