Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35C, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+51.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-10.1%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties