Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1911, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
-6.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.8%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,400
Sold on 18 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties