47, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+20.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+14.5%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1