22, LEACH STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,250
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£161,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,250+116.8%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+253.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1