Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEWSTEAD ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£368,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+110.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0QQ
← Back to All Properties