Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties