Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, AVERY LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+58.4%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SW
← Back to All Properties