Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, HIGH STREET SOUTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3QT
← Back to All Properties