Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MORLEDGE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SB
← Back to All Properties