Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEECHCROFT MANOR, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NY
← Back to All Properties