Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, REDGATE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.2%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
-2.2%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4EN
← Back to All Properties