28, GILDERSDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 0SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.7%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+514.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1