31, CHELFORD CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,500-17.7%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1