6, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+80.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000-17.5%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500+0.6%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000+113.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1