Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+93.5%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+30.3%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties