4, SOUTHDOWNS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+120.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1