Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOUTHWAYS AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,950
+72.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8QA
← Back to All Properties