186, BROUGHTON AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+59.0%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+166.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+23.0%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1