Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+41.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties