Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 2 AND, 2A, CARLISLE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£945,000
+39.3%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Other
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£678,500
Sold on 4 December 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9ED
← Back to All Properties