6, HARRINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,250
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,250-2.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+258.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1