Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,500
+12.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties