Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORONATION STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+111.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+82.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8AJ
← Back to All Properties