Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHATHAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+88.7%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2HG
← Back to All Properties