Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
-21.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties