Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+58.8%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+90.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties