47, CASTLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 6LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+244.5%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1