Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+56.8%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+82.0%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties