Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEVANT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
+63.3%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-4.8%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AS
← Back to All Properties