35, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+24.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+23.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+51.1%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1