Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR CLOSE, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+39.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4NW
← Back to All Properties