Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROCKHOLME MEWS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+5.5%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+13.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6GU
← Back to All Properties