Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, YEW TREE CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+16.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8NZ
← Back to All Properties