13, GRACE HILL, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£112,000+49.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-50.9%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Other
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 October 2013
Other
Sale #1