Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+39.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+9.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties