Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NU
← Back to All Properties