Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+79.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-6.9%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2DP
← Back to All Properties